Campionato 2022-23

GiornataDataStadioSquadra CasaSquadra OspiteRisultato
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaASD CA San Giuseppe
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconRustignè 1980
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 SZ Briana 2.0Real 24 Visnadello
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaNew Age Marcon
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
1^ giornata Andata 10/10/2022 FS Pol. Don BoscoAston Villa Guidini
2^ giornata Andata 17/10/2022 SB ASD CA San GiuseppePedale DOC Ceggia
2^ giornata Andata 17/10/2022 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaAston Villa Guidini
2^ giornata Andata 17/10/2022 MA New Age MarconBriana 2.0
2^ giornata Andata 17/10/2022 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
2^ giornata Andata 17/10/2022 RU Rustignè 1980Pol. Don Bosco
2^ giornata Andata 18/10/2022 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureCalcio Amatori Fossalta
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaRustignè 1980
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniPedale DOC Ceggia
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 SZ Briana 2.0CA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaASD CA San Giuseppe
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 MA New Age MarconReal 24 Visnadello
3^ giornata Andata 24/10/2022 FS Pol. Don BoscoASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
4^ giornata Andata 07/11/2022 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeBriana 2.0
4^ giornata Andata 07/11/2022 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
4^ giornata Andata 07/11/2022 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniCalcio Amatori Fossalta
4^ giornata Andata 07/11/2022 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloPol. Don Bosco
4^ giornata Andata 07/11/2022 RU Rustignè 1980Pedale DOC Ceggia
4^ giornata Andata 08/11/2022 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureNew Age Marcon
5^ giornata Andata 14/11/2022 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaPol. Don Bosco
5^ giornata Andata 14/11/2022 SZ Briana 2.0Aston Villa Guidini
5^ giornata Andata 14/11/2022 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaRustignè 1980
5^ giornata Andata 14/11/2022 MA New Age MarconASD CA San Giuseppe
5^ giornata Andata 14/11/2022 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
5^ giornata Andata 15/11/2022 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureReal 24 Visnadello
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconCalcio Amatori Fossalta
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniNew Age Marcon
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 FS Pol. Don BoscoPedale DOC Ceggia
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
6^ giornata Andata 21/11/2022 RU Rustignè 1980Briana 2.0
7^ giornata Andata 28/11/2022 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeReal 24 Visnadello
7^ giornata Andata 28/11/2022 SZ Briana 2.0ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
7^ giornata Andata 28/11/2022 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaPol. Don Bosco
7^ giornata Andata 28/11/2022 MA New Age MarconRustignè 1980
7^ giornata Andata 28/11/2022 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
7^ giornata Andata 29/11/2022 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureAston Villa Guidini
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaCalcio Amatori Fossalta
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconNew Age Marcon
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniASD CA San Giuseppe
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 FS Pol. Don BoscoBriana 2.0
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloPedale DOC Ceggia
8^ giornata Andata 05/12/2022 RU Rustignè 1980CA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
9^ giornata Andata 12/12/2022 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeRustignè 1980
9^ giornata Andata 12/12/2022 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniReal 24 Visnadello
9^ giornata Andata 12/12/2022 SZ Briana 2.0ASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
9^ giornata Andata 12/12/2022 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaPedale DOC Ceggia
9^ giornata Andata 12/12/2022 MA New Age MarconPol. Don Bosco
9^ giornata Andata 13/12/2022 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaNew Age Marcon
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconASD CA San Giuseppe
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaReal 24 Visnadello
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaBriana 2.0
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
10^ giornata Andata 30/01/2023 RU Rustignè 1980Aston Villa Guidini
11^ giornata Andata 06/02/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppePol. Don Bosco
11^ giornata Andata 06/02/2023 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
11^ giornata Andata 06/02/2023 SZ Briana 2.0Calcio Amatori Fossalta
11^ giornata Andata 06/02/2023 MA New Age MarconPedale DOC Ceggia
11^ giornata Andata 06/02/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloRustignè 1980
11^ giornata Andata 07/02/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
12^ giornata Ritorno 13/02/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
12^ giornata Ritorno 13/02/2023 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniPol. Don Bosco
12^ giornata Ritorno 13/02/2023 MA New Age MarconCalcio Amatori Fossalta
12^ giornata Ritorno 13/02/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloBriana 2.0
12^ giornata Ritorno 13/02/2023 RU Rustignè 1980ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
12^ giornata Ritorno 14/02/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiaturePedale DOC Ceggia
13^ giornata Ritorno 27/02/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconReal 24 Visnadello
13^ giornata Ritorno 27/02/2023 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
13^ giornata Ritorno 27/02/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
13^ giornata Ritorno 27/02/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaASD CA San Giuseppe
13^ giornata Ritorno 27/02/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoRustignè 1980
13^ giornata Ritorno 28/02/2023 SZ Briana 2.0New Age Marcon
14^ giornata Ritorno 06/03/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeCalcio Amatori Fossalta
14^ giornata Ritorno 06/03/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconPol. Don Bosco
14^ giornata Ritorno 06/03/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaAston Villa Guidini
14^ giornata Ritorno 06/03/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloNew Age Marcon
14^ giornata Ritorno 06/03/2023 RU Rustignè 1980ASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
14^ giornata Ritorno 07/03/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureBriana 2.0
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 SZ Briana 2.0ASD CA San Giuseppe
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaAston Villa Guidini
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 MA New Age MarconCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaRustignè 1980
15^ giornata Ritorno 13/03/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoReal 24 Visnadello
16^ giornata Ritorno 20/03/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeNew Age Marcon
16^ giornata Ritorno 20/03/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconPedale DOC Ceggia
16^ giornata Ritorno 20/03/2023 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniBriana 2.0
16^ giornata Ritorno 20/03/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
16^ giornata Ritorno 20/03/2023 RU Rustignè 1980Calcio Amatori Fossalta
16^ giornata Ritorno 21/03/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
17^ giornata Ritorno 27/03/2023 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaReal 24 Visnadello
17^ giornata Ritorno 27/03/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
17^ giornata Ritorno 27/03/2023 MA New Age MarconAston Villa Guidini
17^ giornata Ritorno 27/03/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaPol. Don Bosco
17^ giornata Ritorno 28/03/2023 SZ Briana 2.0Rustignè 1980
17^ giornata Ritorno 28/03/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureASD CA San Giuseppe
18^ giornata Ritorno 03/04/2023 SLM ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaPedale DOC Ceggia
18^ giornata Ritorno 03/04/2023 RU ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconBriana 2.0
18^ giornata Ritorno 03/04/2023 FS Aston Villa GuidiniCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
18^ giornata Ritorno 03/04/2023 FO Real 24 VisnadelloASD CA San Giuseppe
18^ giornata Ritorno 03/04/2023 SB Rustignè 1980New Age Marcon
18^ giornata Ritorno 04/04/2023 VIS Pol. Don BoscoCalcio Amatori Fossalta
19^ giornata Ritorno 17/04/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeAston Villa Guidini
19^ giornata Ritorno 17/04/2023 SZ Briana 2.0Pol. Don Bosco
19^ giornata Ritorno 17/04/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
19^ giornata Ritorno 17/04/2023 MA New Age MarconASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
19^ giornata Ritorno 17/04/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaReal 24 Visnadello
19^ giornata Ritorno 18/04/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiatureRustignè 1980
20^ giornata Ritorno 24/04/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
20^ giornata Ritorno 24/04/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaCalcio Amatori Fossalta
20^ giornata Ritorno 24/04/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoNew Age Marcon
20^ giornata Ritorno 24/04/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloAston Villa Guidini
20^ giornata Ritorno 24/04/2023 RU Rustignè 1980ASD CA San Giuseppe
20^ giornata Ritorno 26/04/2023 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaBriana 2.0
21^ giornata Ritorno 08/05/2023 SB ASD CA San GiuseppeASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori Marcon
21^ giornata Ritorno 08/05/2023 ZE Aston Villa GuidiniRustignè 1980
21^ giornata Ritorno 08/05/2023 MA New Age MarconASD Calcio Amatori Susegana
21^ giornata Ritorno 08/05/2023 VIS Real 24 VisnadelloCalcio Amatori Fossalta
21^ giornata Ritorno 09/05/2023 SZ Briana 2.0Pedale DOC Ceggia
21^ giornata Ritorno 09/05/2023 FS CA Canizzano MG SabbiaturePol. Don Bosco
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 CF ASD Calcio Amatori SuseganaCA Canizzano MG Sabbiature
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 MA ASD Il Filo D'erba Amatori MarconAston Villa Guidini
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 FO Calcio Amatori FossaltaBriana 2.0
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 CEG Pedale DOC CeggiaNew Age Marcon
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 FS Pol. Don BoscoASD CA San Giuseppe
22^ giornata Ritorno 22/05/2023 RU Rustignè 1980Real 24 Visnadello